2009 Prospect Park Spring Du

Overall Results

March 21, 2009


Bike split includes T1 and T2 Bib. 244 please email: alejandra@citytri.com
4 more races to go..... 2009 current standings
BTC = 95 points
Tri Life = 50 points
SBR = 26 points
Team Life = 24 points
Terrier = 10 points
Asphalt Green = 6 points
Polar = 6 points Click here to view details
 

Du-Indiv.

 

------- First Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Second Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Greg Close

175

26

4

17:42.51

 

1

25:32.89

 

6

19:57.78

 

1:03:13.18

2

John Nowoslawski

35

27

5

18:11.72

 

2

26:38.28

 

15

20:39.90

 

1:05:29.90

3

Craig Foos

40

32

14

19:15.10

 

3

27:24.90

 

9

20:12.94

 

1:06:52.94

4

Mauricio Sanchez

211

27

9

18:57.38

 

5

29:16.34

 

2

19:04.63

 

1:07:18.35

5

Simon Trude

243

31

10

18:58.91

 

7

29:47.50

 

4

19:23.18

 

1:08:09.59

6

Scott Duprex

227

41

11

19:08.53

 

6

29:19.00

 

7

20:02.19

 

1:08:29.72

7

David Hollely

204

34

16

19:28.48

 

4

29:15.41

 

8

20:08.77

 

1:08:52.66

8

Hunter Swartz

263

25

7

18:43.51

 

16

31:47.43

 

3

19:06.59

 

1:09:37.53

9

John Milone

57

37

8

18:56.35

 

9

31:08.41

 

11

20:18.11

 

1:10:22.87

10

Eddie Owens

251

16

2

17:28.21

 

41

34:59.77

 

1

18:12.48

 

1:10:40.46

11

Paul Yeates

210

36

12

19:12.69

 

19

31:50.10

 

16

20:42.89

 

1:11:45.68

12

Matthew Knight

18

33

19

19:55.00

 

15

31:46.67

 

14

20:35.47

 

1:12:17.14

13

Marco Cammayo

143

30

13

19:13.93

 

 

 

 

167

53:13.57

 

1:12:27.50

14

Eric Michael Voss

196

35

22

20:35.14

 

11

31:17.76

 

26

21:43.67

 

1:13:36.57

15

Andrew Vasta

187

23

23

20:42.09

 

13

31:45.58

 

21

21:25.25

 

1:13:52.92

16

Eric Bridge

167

35

17

19:42.99

 

29

33:55.52

 

12

20:20.80

 

1:13:59.31

17

Alexandre Delisle

134

30

21

20:27.77

 

14

31:46.53

 

29

21:53.13

 

1:14:07.43

18

Wayne Vartabedian

216

45

24

20:42.56

 

18

31:49.52

 

23

21:38.26

 

1:14:10.34

19

Adam James Coe

237

29

31

21:02.62

 

12

31:34.90

 

25

21:43.57

 

1:14:21.09

20

Christopher Steffens

236

32

28

20:53.81

 

17

31:48.15

 

27

21:43.81

 

1:14:25.77

21

Michael Kasper

217

37

20

19:59.79

 

31

34:00.07

 

18

20:51.22

 

1:14:51.08

22

David Walsh

267

48

18

19:50.00

 

38

34:49.00

 

10

20:15.00

 

1:14:54.00

23

Rob S McLendon

89

27

6

18:17.21

 

70

37:13.73

 

5

19:35.96

 

1:15:06.90

24

Tighe Lanning

141

26

47

21:51.51

 

22

32:02.76

 

28

21:48.65

 

1:15:42.92

25

Mark Richard Crowther

158

38

15

19:25.23

 

63

36:31.04

 

13

20:22.45

 

1:16:18.72

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Second Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Brian Crow

259

30

79

23:32.10

 

21

31:59.39

 

20

21:18.79

 

1:16:50.28

27

Sylvain Vivion

79

32

26

20:44.25

 

33

34:15.48

 

33

22:02.45

 

1:17:02.18

28

Peter Brown

50

37

25

20:44.04

 

35

34:29.44

 

35

22:04.94

 

1:17:18.42

29

Justin M Derkack

201

27

27

20:51.18

 

61

36:19.88

 

17

20:43.10

 

1:17:54.16

30

Sean McKenna

124

34

46

21:47.18

 

25

33:15.40

 

42

22:52.93

 

1:17:55.51

31

Michael Borden

222

31

49

22:01.40

 

 

 

 

169

56:04.87

 

1:18:06.27

32

Eddie Coddington

260

47

38

21:20.20

 

39

34:56.18

 

31

21:56.81

 

1:18:13.19

33

Remus Tomici

262

43

57

22:35.03

 

8

30:42.39

 

64

24:58.87

 

1:18:16.29

34

Fabian Quesada

223

44

36

21:14.71

 

 

 

 

170

57:01.62

 

1:18:16.33

35

Carmelo Romano

135

35

35

21:14.08

 

43

35:10.34

 

32

21:58.08

 

1:18:22.50

36

Rebecca Ann Bader

74

32

33

21:04.49

 

50

35:49.64

 

30

21:56.41

 

1:18:50.54

37

Anna Fyodorova

238

28

37

21:15.72

 

54

36:01.19

 

24

21:41.85

 

1:18:58.76

38

Sam Cardona

171

38

58

22:37.01

 

24

32:53.51

 

45

23:29.54

 

1:19:00.06

39

Allyson Kutler

144

37

42

21:31.89

 

53

35:58.65

 

22

21:33.21

 

1:19:03.75

40

Peter Browning Dolan

80

28

51

22:11.34

 

55

36:04.40

 

19

21:14.17

 

1:19:29.91

41

Jon Miles

239

38

73

22:57.53

 

23

32:36.32

 

51

23:57.66

 

1:19:31.51

42

Leonard Anthony Galati

214

40

68

22:52.54

 

32

34:03.42

 

41

22:43.20

 

1:19:39.16

43

James Kennedy

130

25

34

21:10.54

 

58

36:19.30

 

38

22:22.43

 

1:19:52.27

44

dan germain

195

48

39

21:23.11

 

64

36:37.02

 

37

22:18.58

 

1:20:18.71

45

Mike Manganillo

164

31

41

21:25.04

 

69

37:12.76

 

34

22:02.53

 

1:20:40.33

46

Mickey Syrop

153

53

64

22:46.07

 

28

33:45.93

 

58

24:15.02

 

1:20:47.02

47

Robert Alloway

207

34

48

21:52.70

 

45

35:17.67

 

48

23:39.81

 

1:20:50.18

48

Dorothy Ramsey

112

47

65

22:46.15

 

30

33:56.06

 

55

24:10.80

 

1:20:53.01

49

Anthony Bartoloiia

258

59

69

22:53.52

 

 

 

 

171

58:19.22

 

1:21:12.74

50

Justin Davda

242

28

55

22:32.73

 

60

36:19.43

 

40

22:35.35

 

1:21:27.51

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Second Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Thomas Buffolano

161

48

53

22:16.51

 

40

34:56.40

 

59

24:24.03

 

1:21:36.94

52

Stacy Creamer

19

50

30

20:59.73

 

90

38:34.64

 

36

22:05.29

 

1:21:39.66

53

Steven G Dean

123

45

43

21:37.00

 

 

 

 

176

1:00:05.97

 

1:21:42.97

54

Jesse Charles Graham

226

29

62

22:44.34

 

51

35:51.06

 

49

23:45.14

 

1:22:20.54

55

Michael Yecies

254

35

61

22:43.25

 

52

35:53.45

 

52

23:58.40

 

1:22:35.10

56

Ryan Quinn

189

32

78

23:17.94

 

36

34:32.80

 

65

25:00.80

 

1:22:51.54

57

Alexander Nemeth

213

33

88

24:01.59

 

 

 

 

172

58:51.51

 

1:22:53.10

58

Laura Lynn Noonan

42

26

56

22:33.91

 

 

 

 

177

1:00:20.25

 

1:22:54.16

59

Leonard Jon Campbell

85

27

99

24:13.82

 

27

33:44.12

 

67

25:03.22

 

1:23:01.16

60

Michael Shinn

168

30

75

23:09.95

 

49

35:45.63

 

54

24:07.71

 

1:23:03.29

61

Juan Pablo Perez

199

43

 

 

 

170

58:54.93

 

57

24:13.82

 

1:23:08.75

62

Miriam Weiskind

148

29

60

22:42.13

 

66

36:51.56

 

47

23:37.55

 

1:23:11.24

63

Sandra DAlles

166

37

52

22:12.74

 

74

37:18.76

 

50

23:46.74

 

1:23:18.24

64

Whitney Allison Gratrix

163

25

87

24:00.80

 

37

34:35.10

 

68

25:11.20

 

1:23:47.10

65

Baron Ballester

248

36

97

24:10.52

 

 

 

 

173

59:51.07

 

1:24:01.59

66

John Nicolson

188

30

93

24:07.48

 

 

 

 

175

59:58.83

 

1:24:06.31

67

Ron Darress

265

57

63

22:44.76

 

 

 

 

180

1:01:21.96

 

1:24:06.72

68

Courtney Hehre

125

31

103

24:18.69

 

 

 

 

174

59:51.71

 

1:24:10.40

69

Patricio Zambrano

253

27

83

23:51.14

 

56

36:08.09

 

60

24:33.07

 

1:24:32.30

70

carl mister

198

42

44

21:39.22

 

 

 

 

181

1:03:02.27

 

1:24:41.49

71

Joseph Brady

192

39

45

21:44.81

 

173

1:03:13.31

 

 

 

 

1:24:57.21

72

Ryan Murphy

90

27

54

22:27.71

 

80

37:52.85

 

61

24:38.08

 

1:24:58.64

73

Jake Zuckerman

178

34

71

22:55.72

 

86

38:05.47

 

53

24:04.22

 

1:25:05.41

74

Grant Hewit

68

26

40

21:24.51

 

109

41:40.00

 

39

22:22.77

 

1:25:27.28

75

Kristie Sue Timmer

127

29

117

25:08.89

 

67

37:05.53

 

43

23:22.43

 

1:25:36.85

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Second Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Susan E Myers

101

35

109

24:56.59

 

44

35:12.01

 

75

25:49.88

 

1:25:58.48

77

Lloyd Willem Huber

140

37

67

22:49.51

 

79

37:48.46

 

73

25:33.19

 

1:26:11.16

78

Erol Sarikaya

172

26

89

24:02.87

 

48

35:37.82

 

86

26:43.38

 

1:26:24.07

79

David Miller

72

28

29

20:54.83

 

112

42:10.53

 

44

23:23.18

 

1:26:28.54

80

Kevin Patrick Shiner

95

30

66

22:46.84

 

101

40:14.59

 

46

23:30.80

 

1:26:32.23

81

Erich David Wollner

82

30

77

23:13.63

 

57

36:17.07

 

96

27:06.40

 

1:26:37.10

82

Shawn Fagan

128

34

104

24:21.40

 

77

37:33.70

 

66

25:02.79

 

1:26:57.89

83

Laura LeBleu

186

38

113

24:59.68

 

42

35:03.83

 

94

27:05.99

 

1:27:09.50

84

Abhay A Singh

64

26

101

24:18.23

 

85

38:02.82

 

62

24:48.84

 

1:27:09.89

85

Sharon Finkel

146

33

98

24:12.60

 

78

37:41.44

 

69

25:16.52

 

1:27:10.56

86

Matt Brice

49

29

70

22:54.18

 

88

38:20.13

 

80

26:13.19

 

1:27:27.50

87

Damian John Moser

233

30

59

22:37.71

 

84

38:01.65

 

91

26:54.66

 

1:27:34.02

88

Shinichiro Kishi

94

34

92

24:06.17

 

81

37:57.22

 

74

25:34.77

 

1:27:38.16

89

Jay H. Gottfried

180

55

102

24:18.48

 

65

36:42.18

 

90

26:48.42

 

1:27:49.08

90

Amanda Burlile

215

31

96

24:10.47

 

73

37:15.85

 

84

26:37.24

 

1:28:03.56

91

Matt Bruckner

257

31

127

25:42.08

 

34

34:20.19

 

106

28:01.39

 

1:28:03.66

92

Salman Yousry Abouzied

69

27

91

24:05.67

 

83

37:58.95

 

77

26:01.70

 

1:28:06.32

93

Tamara Iglesias

203

29

84

23:51.74

 

99

40:01.75

 

56

24:13.10

 

1:28:06.59

94

Robert Schumaker

71

28

110

24:57.28

 

62

36:23.85

 

89

26:48.24

 

1:28:09.37

95

Stephen John Pearce

58

32

111

24:57.35

 

59

36:19.33

 

92

26:57.25

 

1:28:13.93

96

John Paulson

136

40

94

24:09.07

 

 

 

 

182

1:04:08.01

 

1:28:17.08

97

Frank Trentacoste

62

37

72

22:57.04

 

107

40:51.08

 

63

24:51.09

 

1:28:39.21

98

Jose Luis Crespo

229

40

108

24:49.91

 

91

38:44.18

 

72

25:32.13

 

1:29:06.22

99

Edward Wright

228

63

121

25:20.45

 

75

37:31.90

 

85

26:42.02

 

1:29:34.37

100

Greg Graziano

7

24

80

23:35.03

 

95

39:20.90

 

88

26:45.94

 

1:29:41.87

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Second Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Daniel Alder

47

36

86

23:59.51

 

93

39:00.45

 

87

26:43.94

 

1:29:43.90

102

Gregory Avedikian

41

27

81

23:44.59

 

92

38:55.43

 

98

27:21.94

 

1:30:01.96

103

Matt Lewis

13

49

123

25:23.59

 

89

38:22.13

 

81

26:24.38

 

1:30:10.10

104

Punit Kaishap

122

32

125

25:39.08

 

72

37:15.75

 

101

27:41.24

 

1:30:36.07

105

Kirby Ruffner

109

36

124

25:25.08

 

87

38:08.48

 

93

27:04.64

 

1:30:38.20

106

Don Gavin

120

59

105

24:30.07

 

 

 

 

183

1:06:52.54

 

1:31:22.61

107

Jeffrey Walter Schumacher

2

25

95

24:09.89

 

110

42:00.19

 

70

25:22.08

 

1:31:32.16

108

Amine Khachani

224

31

74

23:03.45

 

111

42:04.39

 

82

26:25.00

 

1:31:32.84

109

Doron Weber

151

54

138

26:30.71

 

71

37:14.05

 

104

27:48.24

 

1:31:33.00

110

Aaron Jacob Yowell

218

32

119

25:17.10

 

98

39:51.27

 

83

26:32.34

 

1:31:40.71

111

David Lynders

197

38

148

26:55.13

 

68

37:05.58

 

103

27:45.90

 

1:31:46.61

112

Stephen David Johnston

206

36

100

24:15.62

 

100

40:05.95

 

99

27:28.37

 

1:31:49.94

113

Stephen Balser

70

51

134

26:26.51

 

46

35:22.65

 

122

30:04.31

 

1:31:53.47

114

Bruce Goulart

194

59

76

23:10.97

 

130

43:18.86

 

71

25:25.02

 

1:31:54.85

115

Erin C Arnold

165

29

106

24:30.99

 

102

40:18.50

 

95

27:06.20

 

1:31:55.69

116

Brian Abe

131

29

50

22:06.59

 

139

43:46.60

 

79

26:03.82

 

1:31:57.01

117

Michele Lamberti

244

39

128

25:42.61

 

104

40:26.68

 

78

26:03.21

 

1:32:12.50

118

Ahmed A Moor

200

25

82

23:50.41

 

120

42:29.77

 

76

25:57.77

 

1:32:17.95

119

Kristine Finn

162

32

122

25:22.91

 

94

39:13.97

 

102

27:43.62

 

1:32:20.50

120

Steven Rubin

174

34

168

28:30.57

 

47

35:35.30

 

113

28:41.79

 

1:32:47.66

121

Jonathan Baker

246

38

107

24:49.23

 

26

33:36.00

 

151

34:22.59

 

1:32:47.82

122

Erica Hidalgo

145

28

144

26:50.43

 

20

31:57.99

 

150

34:16.70

 

1:33:05.12

123

Nathan Samras

67

31

120

25:18.19

 

82

37:58.22

 

121

29:55.64

 

1:33:12.05

124

Hunter Manchak

107

26

115

25:04.70

 

106

40:47.25

 

111

28:20.72

 

1:34:12.67

125

manlio carlo mondo

185

62

85

23:58.43

 

114

42:16.38

 

110

28:20.21

 

1:34:35.02

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Second Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Anne Marie Almirol

250

31

132

26:04.13

 

96

39:44.01

 

117

28:58.63

 

1:34:46.77

127

John Merchant

45

39

147

26:54.73

 

97

39:49.76

 

109

28:12.04

 

1:34:56.53

128

Michael T Jackson

76

45

129

25:44.41

 

113

42:10.87

 

97

27:20.68

 

1:35:15.96

129

Jon Huber

113

28

90

24:05.06

 

129

43:15.30

 

108

28:04.47

 

1:35:24.83

130

Chris Berry

23

35

114

25:00.73

 

 

 

 

184

1:10:58.27

 

1:35:59.00

131

Jaime Morgan

102

31

199

35:45.11

 

 

 

 

178

1:00:20.46

 

1:36:05.57

132

Thomas Patrick Barrett

103

68

200

35:47.62

 

 

 

 

179

1:00:56.15

 

1:36:43.77

133

Joanne Aron

115

39

133

26:10.29

 

127

43:03.44

 

100

27:30.10

 

1:36:43.83

134

Allen Chung

20

24

142

26:38.12

 

133

43:30.78

 

107

28:03.73

 

1:38:12.63

135

Jessica Bay Blyweiss

73

24

149

27:05.73

 

 

 

 

185

1:11:33.56

 

1:38:39.29

136

Jeffrey Phillips

247

47

155

27:35.40

 

118

42:27.85

 

115

28:50.67

 

1:38:53.92

137

Holly Gosselink

92

25

151

27:10.53

 

122

42:31.13

 

119

29:13.38

 

1:38:55.04

138

Robert Montemarano

8

57

143

26:40.46

 

128

43:07.50

 

118

29:13.30

 

1:39:01.26

139

Robin Thomas

117

44

152

27:10.89

 

115

42:17.92

 

123

30:04.69

 

1:39:33.50

140

Nicholas McDonald

25

31

166

28:29.82

 

117

42:19.15

 

116

28:51.36

 

1:39:40.33

141

Robert Covingto Turner

26

34

167

28:30.39

 

119

42:28.72

 

114

28:45.52

 

1:39:44.63

142

Michael Oka

116

43

171

29:20.17

 

76

37:32.88

 

145

32:51.65

 

1:39:44.70

143

Krissa Cetner

43

28

 

 

 

175

1:10:35.34

 

120

29:21.12

 

1:39:56.46

144

Michele Fenice

98

41

158

27:45.66

 

142

44:13.00

 

112

28:23.82

 

1:40:22.48

145

Peter Aggelatos

81

32

173

29:27.69

 

132

43:27.32

 

105

27:53.85

 

1:40:48.86

146

Gerald Mascuch

232

46

116

25:06.69

 

 

 

 

188

1:16:28.10

 

1:41:34.79

147

Juan Blanco

256

33

131

26:01.33

 

137

43:44.70

 

136

31:52.95

 

1:41:38.98

148

Brian Hannon

22

29

162

27:59.81

 

121

42:30.79

 

132

31:15.12

 

1:41:45.72

149

Yannick Riveti

142

26

130

25:49.06

 

 

 

 

187

1:16:13.72

 

1:42:02.78

150

William Joseph Solmo

252

44

160

27:54.21

 

123

42:37.77

 

134

31:32.80

 

1:42:04.78

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Second Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

danny montayes

183

34

135

26:27.62

 

145

45:26.25

 

124

30:13.29

 

1:42:07.16

152

Ellie Gavin

119

61

172

29:27.68

 

103

40:19.23

 

144

32:40.36

 

1:42:27.27

153

John N. Lieber

240

48

139

26:35.30

 

144

44:47.00

 

131

31:10.25

 

1:42:32.55

154

John Monks

56

34

169

29:06.51

 

125

42:48.38

 

129

30:52.98

 

1:42:47.87

155

Robin McIver

55

37

170

29:07.49

 

124

42:46.76

 

130

31:06.73

 

1:43:00.98

156

Don Levy

137

30

126

25:40.07

 

140

43:58.03

 

148

33:22.95

 

1:43:01.05

157

Paula Lynn Witman

61

25

150

27:09.20

 

141

44:01.28

 

141

32:38.60

 

1:43:49.08

158

Valerie Horvilleur

106

29

145

26:50.45

 

154

46:27.21

 

128

30:42.98

 

1:44:00.64

159

Angela Parrotta

44

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

194

1:44:03.31

 

1:44:03.31

160

Daniel C Rhodes

105

33

146

26:53.99

 

157

46:54.00

 

126

30:34.99

 

1:44:22.98

161

John Ratzan

156

35

140

26:36.51

 

155

46:37.61

 

133

31:26.05

 

1:44:40.17

162

Daniel Thomas Galati

17

37

 

 

 

177

1:11:41.77

 

147

33:09.18

 

1:44:50.95

163

Marie Elisabeth Marberg

169

34

178

30:09.55

 

134

43:31.29

 

137

32:01.50

 

1:45:42.34

164

Laura Leitner

177

32

179

30:09.72

 

135

43:33.96

 

138

32:08.95

 

1:45:52.63

165

Bjorn Bellenbaum

191

39

195

33:40.90

 

 

 

 

186

1:12:15.20

 

1:45:56.10

166

Matthew Shucker

24

27

156

27:35.98

 

10

31:10.95

 

166

47:15.78

 

1:46:02.71

167

Tony Bertoldo

139

37

159

27:50.93

 

150

46:03.05

 

139

32:13.78

 

1:46:07.76

168

Gregg Silverman

150

28

141

26:37.71

 

161

49:34.07

 

125

30:24.48

 

1:46:36.26

169

Lone Bryan

155

36

184

31:00.66

 

126

42:49.16

 

146

32:55.35

 

1:46:45.17

170

Caitlin Jones

225

36

181

30:32.71

 

 

 

 

190

1:17:21.56

 

1:47:54.27

171

Shauna Cagan

221

37

182

30:32.94

 

147

45:32.39

 

142

32:38.68

 

1:48:44.01

172

Kim Conaty

75

32

180

30:10.31

 

149

45:55.18

 

143

32:38.79

 

1:48:44.28

173

Don Aviv

170

32

165

28:23.51

 

146

45:29.60

 

153

35:15.21

 

1:49:08.32

174

Valerie Soto-Silecchia

1

38

3

17:29.06

 

 

 

 

193

1:32:39.85

 

1:50:08.91

175

Maria Kon

220

25

163

28:09.49

 

 

 

 

191

1:21:59.42

 

1:50:08.91

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Second Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Justin Nestor

181

24

194

33:36.97

 

 

 

 

189

1:16:41.97

 

1:50:18.94

177

Michelle Monteith

110

38

192

32:31.13

 

131

43:25.94

 

152

34:54.58

 

1:50:51.65

178

Sara Shelton

21

29

164

28:18.18

 

162

50:43.43

 

140

32:24.77

 

1:51:26.38

179

Eric Sommers

91

38

191

32:26.15

 

148

45:41.28

 

149

33:27.58

 

1:51:35.01

180

Jay Gordon

5

44

153

27:16.05

 

166

55:23.21

 

127

30:39.02

 

1:53:18.28

181

Assif Rozovsky

4

46

154

27:16.15

 

167

55:34.30

 

135

31:47.47

 

1:54:37.92

182

George C Klett

29

37

185

31:04.53

 

159

47:32.90

 

155

36:00.73

 

1:54:38.16

183

Rebecca Austin

149

189

31:46.26

 

158

47:32.40

 

154

35:53.66

 

1:55:12.32

184

Niels Grill Petersen

52

40

183

31:00.61

 

 

 

 

192

1:24:20.74

 

1:55:21.35

185

Ron Rotem

6

43

190

32:24.68

 

153

46:26.43

 

158

36:54.34

 

1:55:45.45

186

Jonscott Turco

99

40

202

36:47.63

 

108

41:09.07

 

161

39:41.13

 

1:57:37.83

187

Rochelle Boas

100

36

193

32:49.67

 

160

49:11.20

 

157

36:38.09

 

1:58:38.96

188

Darlene Miranda

88

35

187

31:28.98

 

156

46:43.18

 

165

40:40.69

 

1:58:52.85

189

Lara Harris

173

36

197

35:00.47

 

152

46:10.73

 

159

37:53.45

 

1:59:04.65

190

Allen Morgan

264

50

196

34:12.70

 

143

44:38.07

 

163

40:24.39

 

1:59:15.16

191

Maureen Getchell

15

37

198

35:04.41

 

138

43:46.08

 

164

40:33.49

 

1:59:23.98

192

marcia salovitz

154

41

201

35:57.20

 

136

43:38.27

 

162

39:52.98

 

1:59:28.45

193

erez rotem

152

35

186

31:17.42

 

163

52:11.91

 

156

36:20.60

 

1:59:49.93

194

Betty Cremmins

38

25

176

29:51.40

 

165

53:18.56

 

160

38:50.87

 

2:02:00.83

195

Megan Yuhas

32

25

177

29:53.27

 

116

42:19.12

 

168

54:38.94

 

2:06:51.33

196

Maggie Landis

96

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

195

2:06:51.64

 

2:06:51.64

DNF

Merle Obrien

157

65

 

 

 

168

56:50.06

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jana Baird Potashnik

27

41

 

 

 

171

58:57.12

 

 

 

 

DNF

Eric Sherman

266

41

 

 

 

172

59:07.89

 

 

 

 

DNF

Robert Graham

231

38

 

 

 

174

1:06:30.06

 

 

 

 

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Second Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

DNF

Alexander Barrett

83

39

157

27:37.45

 

105

40:40.44

 

 

 

 

DNF

Esteban Burgarelli

28

34

 

 

 

176

1:11:07.36

 

 

 

 

DNF

Terrance Daniel Tripp

193

43

112

24:58.81

 

151

46:09.33

 

 

 

 

DNF

Gullie Bruce

269

42

 

 

 

178

1:17:16.65

 

 

 

 

DNF

Herbert Lamment

268

52

 

 

 

180

1:20:29.19

 

 

 

 

DNF

Peter Giesin

176

41

 

 

 

181

1:21:07.72

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jesus Jimenez

132

27

188

31:44.09

 

164

52:24.79

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jeremiah Scott Griffiths

51

29

1

07:20.34

 

179

1:17:37.33

 

 

 

 

DNF

Loretta Cremmins

39

21

175

29:49.79

 

169

58:26.03

 

 

 

 

DNF

Brandon Elliot Hollely

241

29

32

21:03.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Haig Marino

235

40

118

25:14.97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Samuel Mayer

179

29

136

26:28.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Gilbert Morales

86

36

137

26:28.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Paul Imbesi

16

31

161

27:59.68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Philip Cicero

138

58

174

29:32.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clydesdale

 

------- First Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Second Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Gene D Derkack

202

32

1

20:50.83

 

1

35:53.07

 

1

20:51.32

 

1:17:35.22

2

Kenneth Edward Blanch

111

33

2

22:35.54

 

2

37:16.55

 

2

23:18.40

 

1:23:10.49

3

Rj Charles

36

28

3

23:08.49

 

 

 

 

4

1:01:26.13

 

1:24:34.62

4

John Phillip Bortells

84

46

4

25:28.17

 

3

38:43.70

 

3

28:54.21

 

1:33:06.08

 

Athena

 

------- First Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Second Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Kimberly B Serraro

37

32

1

29:41.94

 

1

30:25.85

 

1

51:37.04

 

1:51:44.83

 

Relay Team of 2

 

------- First Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Second Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Todd Erik Schweikert

30

30

1

20:12.30

 

1

30:55.54

 

1

21:15.32

 

1:12:23.16

2

Timothy Macy

159

46

5

24:44.90

 

2

32:23.65

 

4

24:53.55

 

1:22:02.10

3

Alexandra MacLean

31

42

2

21:09.31

 

4

40:22.04

 

2

21:48.79

 

1:23:20.14

4

Karen Powell

160

43

3

22:32.18

 

3

37:39.25

 

3

24:45.65

 

1:24:57.08

5

Shannon O'Brien

255

36

4

23:12.27

 

5

52:50.20

 

5

26:17.18

 

1:42:19.65