TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BASSMAN INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  323 KEVIN DUFFY             GIBBSBORO NJ        33 1:03:45 
    2  373 ERIC BRIDGE             WESTFIELD NY        36 1:05:06 
    3  364 PETER HOGARTY           WANTAGH NY          45 1:05:40 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BASSMAN INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     2  295 KRISTIE TIMMER                              29 1:03:42 
    2    10  283 MIDGE KERR                                  46 1:08:24 
    3    19  420 MEGHAN WREN BRIGGS      NEWPORT NJ          46 1:13:26 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BASSMAN INTERNATIONAL DUATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  279 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       38 1:17:48 
    2  278 ELI BEILER                                  22 1:22:11 
    3  284 MATT WILLEY                                 36 1:22:23 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BASSMAN INTERNATIONAL DUATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    94  429 SUE KIDDER              CLARKSBORO NJ       49 1:36:36 
    2   100  393 LARISSA DRUDING         BURLINTON NJ        33 1:39:46 
    3   112  440 SARAH SWAN              LITTLE EGG HARB NJ  39 1:45:25 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BASSMAN HALF DISTANCE TRIATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   28 JAMES JACEK-COTE        MONTREAL QC         27 4:36:31 
    2   33 SAM SAYLOR              PHILADELPHIA PA     28 4:42:01 
    3   66 JONATHAN ROHL                               31 4:45:53 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BASSMAN HALF DISTANCE TRIATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   150  198 KYLA ROLLINSON          MONTREAL QC         35 5:06:43 
    2   161  203 FRANCINE HOCH                               35 5:25:29 
    3   163  170 MONICA SANCHEZ          MATAWAN NJ          38 5:28:28 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BASSMAN HALF DISTANCE DUATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  254 JOHNNY KING-MARINO      DOYLESTOWN PA       49 4:41:53 
    2  245 PATRICK MCHUGH          AKRON PA            44 5:03:59 
    3  248 MICHAEL DUNCAN          WEST CHESTER PA     51 5:17:16


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BASSMAN HALF DISTANCE DUATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   148  236 MAGGIE FREEMAN          MANALAPAN NJ        41 5:05:27 
    2   177  234 MARIA DZIEMBOWSKA       PHILADELPHIA PA     34 5:39:36 


  **********   TOP  INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLYDESDALE FINISHERS   ***********
Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age Sex Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === === ======= 
    1   301 ROGER LILLO             WILDWOOD        NJ  37 M   1:14:09 
    2   345 MARK BENNETT            NEW MONMOUTH    NJ  43 M   1:18:09 
    3   336 JASON NOVAK             CHERRY HILL     NJ  41 M   1:18:19 
    4   333 TOM MCLAUGHLIN          DREXEL HILL     PA  38 M   1:18:23 
    5   347 THOMAS RASMUSSEN        MIDDLETOWN      NJ  45 M   1:33:29 


  **********   TOP  HALF DISTANCE TRIATHLON CLYDESDALE FINISHERS   ***********
Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age Sex Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === === ======= 
    1     9 LEON FRIDMAR            BOSTON          MA  34 M   5:04:43 
    2    10 JONATHAN LALLI          MORGANVILLE     NJ  40 M   5:41:40 
    3     7 GREGORY JACOBS          HAVERTOWN       PA  30 M   5:43:49 
    4     8 KYLE LADDEN             CONSHOHOCKEN    PA  31 M   5:49:46 
    5     2 DENNIS LARSEN           PARLIN          NJ  26 M   5:52:11 
    6    11 ROBERT SANGIAMO         BRADLEY BEACH   NJ  41 M   6:07:15 
    7    12 PETER LOMBARDI          RANDOLPH        NJ  43 M   6:07:59 
    8     3 DANIEL MULLIGAN         MANAHAWKIN      NJ  26 M   6:11:29 
    9     4 KYLE STAWICKI           PHILADELPHIA    PA  28 M   6:13:28 
   10     6 SCOTT BEATON            LITTLE EGG HARB NJ  29 M   6:26:01 
   11     1 MATT SELIHAR            FURLONG         PA  26 M   7:25:37 


  **********   TOP HALF DISTANCE TRIATHLON FEMALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   226 TEAM KATZEFF            BRONX           NY 7:05:42 


  **********   TOP HALF DISTANCE TRIATHLON MALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   227 TEAM SPINDLER           FRANKLINVILLE   NJ 5:31:15 
    2   225 TEAM RINDERER           PINE BEACH      NJ 5:33:31 


      SPRINT TRIATHLON   A G E  -  G R O U P  R E S U L T S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    13 MATTHEW FLINT       17 WEST CALDWELL   NJ 1:09:40 
    2    60 ANDREW RICHEY       16 WARMINSTER      PA 1:26:29 
    3   119 KYLE GEBHARDT       16 MIDDLETOWN      NJ 1:52:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    14 MICHAEL DAMIANO     24 GREENWICH       CT 1:10:01 
    2    16 ERIC MOONEY         23 ABSECON         NJ 1:11:17 
    3    23 CLAYTON YOUNG       21                    1:15:26 
    4    49 GRAHAM TYSON        21 ANNNAPOLIS      MD 1:23:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    94 JENNIFER HUSEREK    23 SEA ISLE CITY   NJ 1:36:44 
    2   117 ASHLEY CESARE       24 MOOSIC          PA 1:51:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 TERENCE LENNON      28                    1:08:24 
    2    19 MICHAEL MAGLIO      26 PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:14:06 
    3    66 MATTHEW RAMIREZ     29 WOODBURY        NJ 1:28:40 
    4    82 CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN 29 TRENTON         NJ 1:32:07 
    5   125 CAMERON SMITH       25                    2:00:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    43 KATHERINE WAGNER    27                    1:22:38 
    2    92 STEPHANIE BRADLEY   27 NEW YORK        NY 1:35:54 
    3   105 WINTER BOEHM        28 MT. LAUREL      NJ 1:41:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 BRIAN CROW          31 BROOKLYN        NY 1:07:04 
    2    10 ERICH WOLLNER       31 BROOKLYN        NY 1:08:26 
    3    12 PATRICK GALLAGHER   32 PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:09:33 
    4    41 JOSEPH GUZZARDO     31 PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:22:13 
    5    48 MICHAEL LIVERMORE   33 BROOKLYN        NY 1:23:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    21 MARY KELLEY         34                    1:14:49 
    2    37 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     32 CAPE MAY COURT  NJ 1:20:12 
    3    55 JOLENE TIZ          30 AVALON          NJ 1:25:37 
    4    56 JAIME AUSTINO       32 VINELAND        NJ 1:25:50 
    5    58 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    32 CAPE MAY COURT  NJ 1:26:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 SETH STAFFORD       35 SWAINTON        NJ 1:06:52 
    2    15 COLIN MCNAMARA      38 PARK RIDGE      NJ 1:10:02 
    3    17 WILLIAM HARRIES     35 PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:13:02 
    4    20 ROGER LILLO         37 WILDWOOD        NJ 1:14:09 
    5    32 RAYMOND LEM         36 FOREST HILLS    NY 1:17:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    57 ERICA CHAPMAN       37 SKILLMAN        NJ 1:26:07 
    2   116 JENNIFER RAPPAPORT  39 PRINCETON       NJ 1:50:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     5 DAVID DIXON         43                    1:05:54 
    2    22 BOB KETTIG          41 MANAHAWKIN      NJ 1:15:14 
    3    24 KEITH FORSHEW       43 BERWYN          PA 1:15:47 
    4    25 CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN 40 VOORHEES        NJ 1:15:51 
    5    30 TIMOTHY KINSLEY     43                    1:17:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    36 KIMBERLY KRYZAN     41 QUAKERTOWN      PA 1:18:54 
    2    47 JENNIFER WHITTAKER  42 GALLOWAY        NJ 1:23:06 
    3   103 JENNIFER LUISTRO    40                    1:40:17 
    4   109 ANN MARIE HENDRZAK  43 PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:43:48 
    5   129 LAFRENCHIE JONES    43 PHILA           PA 2:16:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    29 MASON MILLER        48                    1:16:56 
    2    44 DOUG OLDIGES        46 FOREST HILLS    NY 1:22:41 
    3    83 JEFFREY GROSS       49 VINELAND        NJ 1:32:27 
    4    86 THOMAS RASMUSSEN    45 MIDDLETOWN      NJ 1:33:29 
    5   107 MASON MILLER        48                    1:42:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    27 DONNA ZIMMERMAN     45 SOMERVILLE      NJ 1:16:00 
    2    50 LISA EVANS          49                    1:23:39 
    3    68 EMILY WELLS         47 PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:28:50 
    4    85 KERRI WILKERSON     49 PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:32:41 
    5    96 ANGELA RIVARD       47 WESTMONT        NJ 1:37:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    11 HANSEL STEDMAN      53                    1:09:24 
    2    38 IAN JACOBS          50 MOORESTOWN      NJ 1:20:50 
    3    45 WILLIAM JOHNSON     50 COLLINGSWODD    NJ 1:22:47 
    4    65 STEVEN MORTILLO     52 PENNINGTON      NJ 1:28:06 
    5    76 ROBERT COLBY-WITANE 50 BELLE MEAD      NJ 1:30:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    28 CHERYL KING-MARINO  50 DOYLESTOWN      PA 1:16:06 
    2   106 MINDY PFEFFER       51 NEW YORK        NY 1:41:38 
    3   121 LINDA PETRONE       50 ALEXANDRIA      VA 1:55:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    39 LEONARD TREMBLAY    55 ST-ALBANS       VT 1:20:58 
    2    84 LOUIS BOUILLON      55 CHESTER         NJ 1:32:35 
    3    97 MARK REILLY         57 EGG HARBOR CITY NJ 1:37:38 
    4   110 JEFFREY PITEL       55 VOORHEES        NJ 1:44:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    67 LINDA RICHEY        55 WARMINSTER      PA 1:28:48 
    2   123 ROBIN BOEHM         56 BORDENTOWN      NJ 1:56:23 
    3   130 RHONDA COHEN        57 KING OF PRUSSIA PA 2:26:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    26 ROBERT RICHEY JR    61 WARMINSTER      PA 1:15:55 
    2   118 DENNIS WALL         61 BERLIN, NJ      NJ 1:51:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    98 DAN MCCAREL         67 ARDMORE         PA 1:38:48


   HALF DISTANCE TRIATHLON   A G E  -  G R O U P  R E S U L T S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   200 BRIAN HARTT         19 FLANDERS        NJ 5:51:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   143 JOEL JOHNSON        22 NEW FREEDOM     PA 5:01:43 
    2   144 COLIN MARTIN        24 WAPPINGERS FALL NY 5:01:54 
    3   152 THOMAS BAXTER       24 TOMS RIVER      NJ 5:10:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   136 JESSE O'DONNELL     27 TOMS RIVER      NJ 4:48:22 
    2   138 LUKE GREGOIRE       26 MONTREAL        QC 4:53:10 
    3   164 RYAN TONER          28 BRIDGEWATER     NJ 5:29:08 
    4   165 BRANDON PLATT       27                    5:29:44 
    5   175 JOHN STEVENS        28 HAMILTON        NJ 5:37:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   169 JENNIFER JOHNSTON-K 29 NEW YORK        NY 5:33:07 
    2   204 KRISTINA SPIRITO    27 WATCHUNG        NJ 5:53:54 
    3   219 AMIE GRAF           25 JOHNSON CITY    NY 5:58:13 
    4   223 TARA TROUT          28 BATH            PA 6:01:27 
    5   257 JOANN BRACCO        29 FREEHOLD        NJ 6:24:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   139 BRIAN QUIGLEY       30                    4:57:46 
    2   146 LEON FRIDMAR        34 BOSTON          MA 5:04:43 
    3   153 MICHAEL MACDONALD   31 ASTON           PA 5:10:28 
    4   181 CHRIS ROSE          34 PRINCETON       NJ 5:43:20 
    5   185 GREGORY JACOBS      30 HAVERTOWN       PA 5:43:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   191 MINDY D'ADDARIO     30 BEACHWOOD       NJ 5:48:22 
    2   213 EMILY THOMPSON      34 BROOKLYN        NY 5:56:30 
    3   272 JILL MEZZACAPPA     34 NEW PROVIDENCE  NJ 6:37:57 
    4   289 JENNY KWON          34                    7:11:01 
    5   299 J. ELLEN PRESS      30 PHILADELPHIA    PA 7:28:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   142 JESSE BESSETT       39 BOSTON          MA 5:01:13 
    2   148 HUGH MCGILLIGAN     36 NEW YORK        NY 5:06:25 
    3   159 RICHARD WALL        35                    5:25:20 
    4   167 GREG ERRION         37                    5:30:46 
    5   182 CHRISTOPHER MARINO  36 DOWNINGTOWN     NJ 5:43:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   209 LAURIE FARRAGHER    39 SPOTSWOOD       NJ 5:55:34 
    2   274 JENNIFER OSBORN     38 MOUNT EPHRAIM   NJ 6:40:46 
    3   279 KATHLEEN MCCABE     37 CHATHAM         NJ 6:45:53 
    4   293 TINA ALIBRANDO      39 MANASQUAN       NJ 7:17:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   141 NICK BAUGHAN        42 WYNDMOOR        PA 4:58:19 
    2   163 ROBERT MCCALLUM     43 BLUE BELL       PA 5:28:58 
    3   178 JONATHAN LALLI      40 MORGANVILLE     NJ 5:41:40 
    4   184 MARK HARNISHFEGER   42 LANGHORNE       PA 5:43:40 
    5   188 TOM VOGEL           40 POINT PLEASANT  NJ 5:46:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   193 LEESA EICHBERGER    40 HOLMDEL         NJ 5:49:15 
    2   198 BARBARA MAGUIRE     43 WESTFIELD       NJ 5:50:10 
    3   243 KATIE EBERHART      40 PHILADELPHIA    PA 6:12:23 
    4   246 LAURA PYOTT         41 WAYNE           PA 6:13:54 
    5   267 SUSAN MARK          40 METUCHEN        NJ 6:35:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   137 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    45 WEST DEPTFORD   NJ 4:52:44 
    2   140 MICHAEL DI BLASIO   47 KIRKLAND        QC 4:58:19 
    3   151 BOB WALKER          45 HARRISBURG      PA 5:09:30 
    4   155 DAVID BRIENZA       49                    5:18:51 
    5   158 SHAI COHEN          46 TENAFLY         NJ 5:25:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   263 VICCI LOMBARDI      46 RANDOLPH        NJ 6:29:21 
    2   264 PAULA LYCHOCK       46 TOMS RIVER      NJ 6:30:10 
    3   269 AMY CHAFFEE         47 LERAYSVILLE     PA 6:36:11 
    4   276 DONNA WARGO         49 PHILADELPHIA    PA 6:44:09 
    5   296 AMY WORRELL         45 MARLBOROUGH     CT 7:26:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   150 BRIAN TONITIS       54 AUBURN          PA 5:08:26 
    2   156 MICHAEL REILLY      50 NEWARK          DE 5:19:16 
    3   157 EFRAIM YUHJTMAN     52 TENAFLY         NJ 5:22:56 
    4   179 MICHAEL MCCABE      50 POTTSVILLE      PA 5:42:56 
    5   180 THOMAS FLOURNOY     52 PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 5:43:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   230 SUSAN STICKLE       52 BOUND BROOK     NJ 6:06:53 
    2   254 JOANNE CARUSO       53 WATCHUNG        NJ 6:20:36 
    3   259 ELLEN MCGEE         54 SEVERNA PARK    MD 6:26:32 
    4   302 CATHY EDSON         54 EASTAMPTON      NJ 7:43:19 
    5   303 KATE GANT           51 WHITING         NJ 7:43:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   170 JOHN PALLADINO      55 MANALAPAN       NJ 5:33:23 
    2   192 TURBY WRIGHT        56 LITTLE SILVER   NJ 5:48:43 
    3   227 LARRY PERLBERG      57 PINE BEACH      NJ 6:04:45 
    4   228 JEFFREY SEYMOUR     56 MANASQUAN       NJ 6:06:21 
    5   241 BRIAN WALSH         56 ORWIGSBURG      PA 6:10:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   222 KAREN MILLER        56 PHILADELPHIA    PA 5:59:38 
    2   291 SUE LOCKHART        55 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ 7:16:25 
    3   304 WENDY BROADBENT     55 RIDGEWOOD       NJ 7:43:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   217 TOM NAGY            60 MEDFORD         NJ 5:57:45 
    2   218 GORDON NELSON       63 AUBURN          PA 5:57:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   251 CAROL DEFAZIO       60 LITTLE SILVER   NJ 6:16:44


              RESULTS OF BASSMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON 2010
           OCT. 3, 2010  *  Bass River State Forest, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ==========
    1 KRISTIE TIMMER                          29 F     295 1:03:42   1/4    F2529   1/40   F 
    2 KEVIN DUFFY           GIBBSBORO NJ      33 M     323 1:03:45   1/10   M3034   1/69   M 
    3 ERIC BRIDGE           WESTFIELD NY      36 M     373 1:05:06   1/9    M3539   2/69   M 
    4 PETER HOGARTY         WANTAGH NY        45 M     364 1:05:40   1/6    M4549   3/69   M 
    5 DAVID DIXON                             43 M     288 1:05:54   1/17   M4044   4/69   M 
    6 SETH STAFFORD         SWAINTON NJ       35 M     304 1:06:52   2/9    M3539   5/69   M 
    7 BRIAN CROW            BROOKLYN NY       31 M     317 1:07:04   2/10   M3034   6/69   M 
    8 TERENCE LENNON                          28 M     290 1:08:24   1/5    M2529   7/69   M 
    9 MIDGE KERR                              46 F     283 1:08:24   1/9    F4549   2/40   F 
   10 ERICH WOLLNER         BROOKLYN NY       31 M     318 1:08:26   3/10   M3034   8/69   M 
   11 HANSEL STEDMAN                          53 M     273 1:09:24   1/8    M5054   9/69   M 
   12 PATRICK GALLAGHER     PHILADELPHIA PA   32 M     321 1:09:33   4/10   M3034  10/69   M 
   13 MATTHEW FLINT         WEST CALDWELL NJ  17 M     307 1:09:40   1/3    M1019  11/69   M 
   14 MICHAEL DAMIANO       GREENWICH CT      24 M     310 1:10:01   1/4    M2024  12/69   M 
   15 COLIN MCNAMARA        PARK RIDGE NJ     38 M     331 1:10:02   3/9    M3539  13/69   M 
   16 ERIC MOONEY           ABSECON NJ        23 M     309 1:11:17   2/4    M2024  14/69   M 
   17 WILLIAM HARRIES       PHILADELPHIA PA   35 M     326 1:13:02   4/9    M3539  15/69   M 
   18 MEGHAN WREN BRIGGS    NEWPORT NJ        46 F     420 1:13:26   2/9    F4549   3/40   F 
   19 MICHAEL MAGLIO        PHILADELPHIA PA   26 M     361 1:14:06   2/5    M2529  16/69   M 
   20 ROGER LILLO           WILDWOOD NJ       37 M c   301 1:14:09   5/9    M3539  17/69   M 
   21 MARY KELLEY                             34 F     287 1:14:49   1/10   F3034   4/40   F 
   22 BOB KETTIG            MANAHAWKIN NJ     41 M     339 1:15:14   2/17   M4044  18/69   M 
   23 CLAYTON YOUNG                           21 M     299 1:15:26   3/4    M2024  19/69   M 
   24 KEITH FORSHEW         BERWYN PA         43 M     340 1:15:47   3/17   M4044  20/69   M 
   25 CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN   VOORHEES NJ       40 M     370 1:15:51   4/17   M4044  21/69   M 
   26 ROBERT RICHEY JR      WARMINSTER PA     61 M     359 1:15:55   1/2    M6064  22/69   M 
   27 DONNA ZIMMERMAN       SOMERVILLE NJ     45 F     403 1:16:00   3/9    F4549   5/40   F 
   28 CHERYL KING-MARINO    DOYLESTOWN PA     50 F     414 1:16:06   1/3    F5054   6/40   F 
   29 MASON MILLER                            48 M     274 1:16:56   2/6    M4549  23/69   M 
   30 TIMOTHY KINSLEY                         43 M     294 1:17:08   5/17   M4044  24/69   M 
   31 RAYMOND LEM           FOREST HILLS NY   36 M     329 1:17:56   6/9    M3539  25/69   M 
   32 MARK BENNETT          NEW MONMOUTH NJ   43 M c   345 1:18:09   6/17   M4044  26/69   M 
   33 JASON NOVAK           CHERRY HILL NJ    41 M c   336 1:18:19   7/17   M4044  27/69   M 
   34 TOM MCLAUGHLIN        DREXEL HILL PA    38 M c   333 1:18:23   7/9    M3539  28/69   M 
   35 KIMBERLY KRYZAN       QUAKERTOWN PA     41 F     401 1:18:54   1/5    F4044   7/40   F 
   36 CRISTEN SEYMOUR       CAPE MAY COURT N  32 F     390 1:20:12   2/10   F3034   8/40   F 
   37 IAN JACOBS            MOORESTOWN NJ     50 M     367 1:20:50   2/8    M5054  29/69   M 
   38 LEONARD TREMBLAY      ST-ALBANS VT      55 M     368 1:20:58   1/4    M5559  30/69   M 
   39 JOSEPH GUZZARDO       PHILADELPHIA PA   31 M     360 1:22:13   5/10   M3034  31/69   M 
   40 KATHERINE WAGNER                        27 F     289 1:22:38   2/4    F2529   9/40   F 
   41 DOUG OLDIGES          FOREST HILLS NY   46 M     348 1:22:41   3/6    M4549  32/69   M 
   42 WILLIAM JOHNSON       COLLINGSWODD NJ   50 M     352 1:22:47   3/8    M5054  33/69   M 
   43 JENNIFER WHITTAKER    GALLOWAY NJ       42 F     416 1:23:06   2/5    F4044  10/40   F 
   44 MICHAEL LIVERMORE     BROOKLYN NY       33 M     322 1:23:11   6/10   M3034  34/69   M 
   45 GRAHAM TYSON          ANNNAPOLIS MD     21 M     303 1:23:20   4/4    M2024  35/69   M 
   46 LISA EVANS                              49 F     291 1:23:39   4/9    F4549  11/40   F 
   47 WILLIAM REAGAN        EGG HARBOR CITY   43 M     341 1:24:05   8/17   M4044  36/69   M 
   48 SHAWN GYORFY          CRANFORD NJ       32 M     320 1:24:36   7/10   M3034  37/69   M 
   49 CHARLES ALBERTA       WEST CALDWELL NJ  36 M     327 1:24:36   8/9    M3539  38/69   M 
   50 JOLENE TIZ            AVALON NJ         30 F     386 1:25:37   3/10   F3034  12/40   F 
   51 JAIME AUSTINO         VINELAND NJ       32 F     387 1:25:50   4/10   F3034  13/40   F 
   52 ERICA CHAPMAN         SKILLMAN NJ       37 F     398 1:26:07   1/2    F3539  14/40   F 
   53 CHARLENE SEYMOUR      CAPE MAY COURT N  32 F     389 1:26:26   5/10   F3034  15/40   F 
   54 TERRENCE DOWNING      MIDDLETOWN NJ     43 M     343 1:26:28   9/17   M4044  39/69   M 
   55 ANDREW RICHEY         WARMINSTER PA     16 M     306 1:26:29   2/3    M1019  40/69   M 
   56 STEFAN PETSES         NEW PROVIDENCE N  40 M     280 1:26:30  10/17   M4044  41/69   M 
   57 WILLIAM HUMBERT                         42 M     297 1:26:38  11/17   M4044  42/69   M 
   58 STEVEN WEIS           MARLBORO NJ       33 M     319 1:27:04   8/10   M3034  43/69   M 
   59 STEVEN MORTILLO       PENNINGTON NJ     52 M     366 1:28:06   4/8    M5054  44/69   M 
   60 MATTHEW RAMIREZ       WOODBURY NJ       29 M     315 1:28:40   3/5    M2529  45/69   M 
   61 LINDA RICHEY          WARMINSTER PA     55 F     411 1:28:48   1/3    F5559  16/40   F 
   62 EMILY WELLS           PHILADELPHIA PA   47 F     405 1:28:50   5/9    F4549  17/40   F 
   63 REBECCA SCHWARTZ      ELKINS PARK PA       F     421 1:29:24                 18/40   F 
   64 JOSHUA WEBER          PHILADELPHIA PA   31 M     316 1:29:38   9/10   M3034  46/69   M 
   65 KRISTEN LEVINE        BROOKLYN NY       34 F     394 1:29:41   6/10   F3034  19/40   F 
   66 ANDREA CANTORA        CRANFORD NJ       31 F     385 1:30:17   7/10   F3034  20/40   F 
   67 ROBERT COLBY-WITANEK  BELLE MEAD NJ     50 M     302 1:30:31   5/8    M5054  47/69   M 
   68 RACHEL SCARDUZIO      CHERRY HILL NJ    31 F     384 1:31:05   8/10   F3034  21/40   F 
   69 JONATHAN SMEDLEY      STOCKTON NJ       51 M     354 1:31:13   6/8    M5054  48/69   M 
   70 MICHAEL BRUCKLER      GALLOWAY NJ       42 M     337 1:31:31  12/17   M4044  49/69   M 
   71 CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN   TRENTON NJ        29 M     371 1:32:07   4/5    M2529  50/69   M 
   72 JEFFREY GROSS         VINELAND NJ       49 M     369 1:32:27   4/6    M4549  51/69   M 
   73 LOUIS BOUILLON        CHESTER NJ        55 M     356 1:32:35   2/4    M5559  52/69   M 
   74 KERRI WILKERSON       PHILADELPHIA PA   49 F     407 1:32:41   6/9    F4549  22/40   F 
   75 THOMAS RASMUSSEN      MIDDLETOWN NJ     45 M c   347 1:33:29   5/6    M4549  53/69   M 
   76 BRYAN KERNAN          BELFORD NJ        43 M     344 1:34:00  13/17   M4044  54/69   M 
   77 CAROLINE MUNOZ        DENVILLE NJ       34 F     395 1:34:13   9/10   F3034  23/40   F 
   78 STEPHANIE BRADLEY     NEW YORK NY       27 F     382 1:35:54   3/4    F2529  24/40   F 
   79 JENNIFER HUSEREK      SEA ISLE CITY NJ  23 F     379 1:36:44   1/2    F2024  25/40   F 
   80 CHRIS ADE             NEW YORK NY       30 M     313 1:36:55  10/10   M3034  55/69   M 
   81 ANGELA RIVARD         WESTMONT NJ       47 F     406 1:37:28   7/9    F4549  26/40   F 
   82 MARK REILLY           EGG HARBOR CITY   57 M     357 1:37:38   3/4    M5559  56/69   M 
   83 DAN MCCAREL           ARDMORE PA        67 M     363 1:38:48   1/1    M6569  57/69   M 
   84 CHRISTINE TAYLOR      PLAINFIELD NJ     33 F     391 1:39:49  10/10   F3034  27/40   F 
   85 MAUREEN SIMAN         GALLOWAY NJ       48 F     415 1:39:54   8/9    F4549  28/40   F 
   86 JENNIFER LUISTRO                        40 F     286 1:40:17   3/5    F4044  29/40   F 
   87 JERARD BASMAGY        MIDDLETOWN NJ     51 M     353 1:40:45   7/8    M5054  58/69   M 
   88 WINTER BOEHM          MT. LAUREL NJ     28 F     383 1:41:08   4/4    F2529  30/40   F 
   89 MINDY PFEFFER         NEW YORK NY       51 F     410 1:41:38   2/3    F5054  31/40   F 
   90 MASON MILLER                            48 M     285 1:42:03   6/6    M4549  59/69   M 
   91 JASON OESTERLE        CALDWELL NJ       41 M     338 1:42:09  14/17   M4044  60/69   M 
   92 ANN MARIE HENDRZAK    PHILADELPHIA PA   43 F     277 1:43:48   4/5    F4044  32/40   F 
   93 JEFFREY PITEL         VOORHEES NJ       55 M     355 1:44:11   4/4    M5559  61/69   M 
   94 LAURENCE FLINT        WEST CALDWELL NJ  43 M     346 1:47:11  15/17   M4044  62/69   M 
   95 TODD NUGENT           LITTLE EGG HARB   42 M     342 1:48:55  16/17   M4044  63/69   M 
   96 JENNIFER RAPPAPORT    PRINCETON NJ      39 F     425 1:50:18   2/2    F3539  33/40   F 
   97 ASHLEY CESARE         MOOSIC PA         24 F     380 1:51:31   2/2    F2024  34/40   F 
   98 DENNIS WALL           BERLIN, NJ NJ     61 M     358 1:51:36   2/2    M6064  64/69   M 
   99 KYLE GEBHARDT         MIDDLETOWN NJ     16 M     305 1:52:11   3/3    M1019  65/69   M 
  100 JIM GEBHARDT          MIDDLETOWN NJ     41 M     335 1:52:11  17/17   M4044  66/69   M 
  101 LINDA PETRONE         ALEXANDRIA VA     50 F     408 1:55:09   3/3    F5054  35/40   F 
  102 CHERYL MCLAREN        ELKINS PARK PA    46 F     404 1:55:54   9/9    F4549  36/40   F 
  103 ROBIN BOEHM           BORDENTOWN NJ     56 F     412 1:56:23   2/3    F5559  37/40   F 
  104 JOHN MURPHY           ARLINGTON VA      50 M     350 1:58:10   8/8    M5054  67/69   M 
  105 CAMERON SMITH                           25 M     276 2:00:14   5/5    M2529  68/69   M 
  106 THOMAS RHATIGAN       BELFORD NJ        38 M     332 2:05:25   9/9    M3539  69/69   M 
  107 MAUREEN LARSEN        SEA ISLE CITY NJ     F     419 2:11:51                 38/40   F 
  108 LAFRENCHIE JONES      PHILA PA          43 F     402 2:16:33   5/5    F4044  39/40   F 
  109 RHONDA COHEN          KING OF PRUSSIA   57 F     426 2:26:16   3/3    F5559  40/40   F 


              RESULTS OF BASSMAN HALF DISTANCE AQUA VELO 2010
           OCT. 3, 2010  *  Bass River State Forest, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ==========
    1 DAVID KRUEGER                           46 M     230 3:02:39   1/3    M4549   1/9    M 
    2 DUFFY WILLIAM         PHILADELPHIA PA   43 M     217 3:23:11   1/3    M4044   2/9    M 
    3 SINACORE RONALD       NEW YORK NY       42 M     216 3:34:17   2/3    M4044   3/9    M 
    4 BARTOS SCOTT          BROOKLYN NY       34 M     213 3:36:47   1/1    M3034   4/9    M 
    5 BARTOS MYLES          SELLERSVILLE PA   36 M     214 3:38:06   1/1    M3539   5/9    M 
    6 JOHN BLAUM                              45 M     200 3:39:15   2/3    M4549   6/9    M 
    7 KENNEDY KEVIN         GLEN ROCK NJ      44 M     218 3:42:01   3/3    M4044   7/9    M 
    8 DREW SANCLEMEN                          13 F     199 3:45:12   1/1    F1019   1/5    F 
    9 JENNIFER DALPIAZ                        35 F     229 3:46:57   1/1    F3539   2/5    F 
   10 MICHAEL LYMAN         SUMMIT NJ         53 M     222 3:55:40   1/1    M5054   8/9    M 
   11 PHILLIPS JEFFREY                        46 M     220 4:03:45   3/3    M4549   9/9    M 
   12 MCKERNAN TERESA       KEASBEY NJ        47 F     209 4:15:33   1/1    F4549   3/5    F 
   13 JOANNE JAEGER         BRANCHBURG NJ     52 F     223 4:21:08   1/1    F5054   4/5    F 
   14 CURRAN KATIE          PENNINGTON NJ     28 F     212 4:27:20   1/1    F2529   5/5    F 


                     RESULTS OF THE BASSMAN SPRINT DUATHLON 2010
                 OCT. 3, 2010  *  Bass River State Forest, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ==========
    1 STEPHEN SMITH         BARRINGTON NJ     38 M     279 1:17:48   1/3    M3539   1/15   M 
    2 ELI BEILER                              22 M     278 1:22:11   1/1    M2024   2/15   M 
    3 MATT WILLEY                             36 M     284 1:22:23   2/3    M3539   3/15   M 
    4 THOMAS CUNNINGHAM     PEMBERTON NJ      31 M     433 1:23:04   1/4    M3034   4/15   M 
    5 DAN SIMMONS           NEWARK DE         63 M     436 1:24:44   1/3    M6064   5/15   M 
    6 ERIK REITINGER        PHILADELPHIA PA   28 M     437 1:26:30   1/1    M2529   6/15   M 
    7 JIM NELSEN            MALVERN PA        60 M     438 1:28:59   2/3    M6064   7/15   M 
    8 DON GAVIN             KINGS PARK NY     60 M     435 1:29:26   3/3    M6064   8/15   M 
    9 STEVE DYAS            CENTREVILLE VA    31 M     432 1:30:20   2/4    M3034   9/15   M 
   10 BRENDAN KELLY         NARBERTH PA       36 M     282 1:30:41   3/3    M3539  10/15   M 
   11 MIKE CARROLL          FAIRFAX VA        30 M     431 1:31:22   3/4    M3034  11/15   M 
   12 CHRISTOPHER BALLAS    MILLVILLE NJ      43 M     365 1:33:48   1/3    M4044  12/15   M 
   13 WILLIAM JON           HICKSVILLE NY     43 M     434 1:34:43   2/3    M4044  13/15   M 
   14 JOHN DRUDING          BURLINGTON NJ     34 M     324 1:35:38   4/4    M3034  14/15   M 
   15 SUE KIDDER            CLARKSBORO NJ     49 F     429 1:36:36   1/1    F4549   1/6    F 
   16 LARISSA DRUDING       BURLINTON NJ      33 F     393 1:39:46   1/3    F3034   2/6    F 
   17 DAVID HALLORAN        MILLVILLE NJ      41 M     439 1:40:16   3/3    M4044  15/15   M 
   18 SARAH SWAN            LITTLE EGG HARB   39 F     440 1:45:25   1/1    F3539   3/6    F 
   19 BRIDGET MEIGS         PHILADELPHIA PA   32 F     428 1:45:48   2/3    F3034   4/6    F 
   20 ELLIE GAVIN           KINGS PARK NY     62 F     430 1:50:10   1/1    F6064   5/6    F 
   21 DONNA MAGLIO          CENTREVILLE VA    31 F     427 2:00:50   3/3    F3034   6/6    F 


              RESULTS OF BASSMAN HALF DISTANCE TRIATHLON 2010
           OCT. 3, 2010  *  Bass River State Forest, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex Penalty
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ========== =======
    1 JAMES JACEK-COTE      MONTREAL QC       27 M      28 4:36:31   1/21   M2529   1/118  M 
    2 SAM SAYLOR            PHILADELPHIA PA   28 M      33 4:42:01   2/21   M2529   2/118  M 
    3 JONATHAN ROHL                           31 M      66 4:45:53   1/12   M3034   3/118  M 
    4 129 129                                    M     129 4:48:01                  4/118  M 
    5 JESSE O'DONNELL       TOMS RIVER NJ     27 M      26 4:48:22   3/21   M2529   5/118  M 
    6 CHRISTOPHER HOPE      WEST DEPTFORD NJ  45 M     100 4:52:44   1/20   M4549   6/118  M 
    7 LUKE GREGOIRE         MONTREAL QC       26 M      23 4:53:10   4/21   M2529   7/118  M 
    8 BRIAN QUIGLEY                           30 M      68 4:57:46   2/12   M3034   8/118  M 
    9 MICHAEL DI BLASIO     KIRKLAND QC       47 M     107 4:58:19   2/20   M4549   9/118  M 
   10 NICK BAUGHAN          WYNDMOOR PA       42 M      87 4:58:19   1/23   M4044  10/118  M 
   11 JESSE BESSETT         BOSTON MA         39 M      61 5:01:13   1/12   M3539  11/118  M 
   12 JOEL JOHNSON          NEW FREEDOM PA    22 M      18 5:01:43   1/3    M2024  12/118  M 
   13 COLIN MARTIN          WAPPINGERS FALL   24 M      19 5:01:54   2/3    M2024  13/118  M 
   14 LEON FRIDMAR          BOSTON MA         34 M c     9 5:04:43   3/12   M3034  14/118  M 
   15 HUGH MCGILLIGAN       NEW YORK NY       36 M      49 5:06:25   2/12   M3539  15/118  M 
   16 KYLA ROLLINSON        MONTREAL QC       35 F     198 5:06:43   1/7    F3539   1/41   F 
   17 BRIAN TONITIS         AUBURN PA         54 M     130 5:08:26   1/13   M5054  16/118  M 
   18 BOB WALKER            HARRISBURG PA     45 M     101 5:09:30   3/20   M4549  17/118  M 
   19 THOMAS BAXTER         TOMS RIVER NJ     24 M      20 5:10:26   3/3    M2024  18/118  M 
   20 MICHAEL MACDONALD     ASTON PA          31 M      39 5:10:28   4/12   M3034  19/118  M 
   21 DAVID BRIENZA                           49 M      69 5:18:51   4/20   M4549  20/118  M 
   22 MICHAEL REILLY        NEWARK DE         50 M     120 5:19:16   2/13   M5054  21/118  M 
   23 EFRAIM YUHJTMAN       TENAFLY NJ        52 M     125 5:22:56   3/13   M5054  22/118  M 
   24 SHAI COHEN            TENAFLY NJ        46 M     106 5:25:08   5/20   M4549  23/118  M 
   25 RICHARD WALL                            35 M      64 5:25:20   3/12   M3539  24/118  M 
   26 FRANCINE HOCH                           35 F     203 5:25:29   2/7    F3539   2/41   F 
   27 PETER WILSON          RIVER VALE NJ     49 M     115 5:26:26   6/20   M4549  25/118  M 
   28 MONICA SANCHEZ        MATAWAN NJ        38 F     170 5:28:28   3/7    F3539   3/41   F 
   29 ROBERT MCCALLUM       BLUE BELL PA      43 M     142 5:28:58   2/23   M4044  26/118  M 
   30 RYAN TONER            BRIDGEWATER NJ    28 M      31 5:29:08   5/21   M2529  27/118  M 
   31 BRANDON PLATT                           27 M      63 5:29:44   6/21   M2529  28/118  M 
   32 GREG ERRION                             37 M      67 5:30:46   4/12   M3539  29/118  M 
   33 TEAM SPINDLER         FRANKLINVILLE NJ  47 M     227 5:31:15   7/20   M4549  30/118  M 
   34 JENNIFER JOHNSTON-KIR NEW YORK NY       29 F     164 5:33:07   1/7    F2529   4/41   F 
   35 JOHN PALLADINO        MANALAPAN NJ      55 M     148 5:33:23   1/10   M5559  31/118  M 
   36 TEAM RINDERER         PINE BEACH NJ     59 M     225 5:33:31   2/10   M5559  32/118  M 
   37 WILLIAM CRUZ          EATONTOWN NJ      47 M     112 5:34:18   8/20   M4549  33/118  M 
   38 JOHN STEVENS          HAMILTON NJ       28 M      65 5:37:53   7/21   M2529  34/118  M 
   39 SCOTT REYNOLDS        NEW YORK NY       27 M      25 5:39:58   8/21   M2529  35/118  M 
   40 JONATHAN LALLI        MORGANVILLE NJ    40 M c    10 5:41:40   3/23   M4044  36/118  M 
   41 MICHAEL MCCABE        POTTSVILLE PA     50 M     121 5:42:56   4/13   M5054  37/118  M 
   42 THOMAS FLOURNOY       PORT REPUBLIC NJ  52 M     128 5:43:13   5/13   M5054  38/118  M 
   43 CHRIS ROSE            PRINCETON NJ      34 M      47 5:43:20   5/12   M3034  39/118  M 
   44 CHRISTOPHER MARINO    DOWNINGTOWN NJ    36 M      52 5:43:28   5/12   M3539  40/118  M 
   45 JEFFREY MARTINEZ      SCHUYLKILL HAVE   45 M      96 5:43:36   9/20   M4549  41/118  M 
   46 MARK HARNISHFEGER     LANGHORNE PA      42 M      86 5:43:40   4/23   M4044  42/118  M 
   47 GREGORY JACOBS        HAVERTOWN PA      30 M c     7 5:43:49   6/12   M3034  43/118  M 
   48 LARRY FRIEDMAN                          53 M     149 5:44:33   6/13   M5054  44/118  M 
   49 RUDY RINDERER III     BAYVILLE NJ       32 M      42 5:45:34   7/12   M3034  45/118  M 
   50 TOM VOGEL             POINT PLEASANT N  40 M      74 5:46:49   5/23   M4044  46/118  M 
   51 JEROME SCATURRO       LINCOLN PARK NJ   36 M      51 5:46:52   6/12   M3539  47/118  M 
   52 DAN FAY               SHAMONG NJ        29 M      29 5:47:49   9/21   M2529  48/118  M 
   53 MINDY D'ADDARIO       BEACHWOOD NJ      30 F     165 5:48:22   1/5    F3034   5/41   F 
   54 TURBY WRIGHT          LITTLE SILVER NJ  56 M     133 5:48:43   3/10   M5559  49/118  M 
   55 LEESA EICHBERGER      HOLMDEL NJ        40 F     175 5:49:15   1/7    F4044   6/41   F 
   56 MICHAEL HAROSTOCK     SHAVERTOWN PA     26 M      22 5:49:39  10/21   M2529  50/118  M 
   57 JOHN OSUCH            HARRISBURG NJ     37 M      55 5:49:40   7/12   M3539  51/118  M 
   58 BRADLEY GARFIELD      PHILADELPHIA PA   32 M      37 5:49:43   8/12   M3034  52/118  M 
   59 KYLE LADDEN           CONSHOHOCKEN PA   31 M c     8 5:49:46   9/12   M3034  53/118  M 
   60 BARBARA MAGUIRE       WESTFIELD NJ      43 F     181 5:50:10   2/7    F4044   7/41   F 
   61 DREW KOLBECK          PALMYRA NJ        48 M     114 5:51:00  10/20   M4549  54/118  M 
   62 BRIAN HARTT           FLANDERS NJ       19 M      17 5:51:04   1/1    M1019  55/118  M 
   63 ANDREW DAVISON        HARRISBURG PA     28 M      32 5:51:32  11/21   M2529  56/118  M 
   64 DENNIS LARSEN         PARLIN NJ         26 M c     2 5:52:11  12/21   M2529  57/118  M 
   65 GEOFFREY WITHEFORD    WELLESLEY MA      50 M     144 5:52:50   7/13   M5054  58/118  M 
   66 KRISTINA SPIRITO      WATCHUNG NJ       27 F     159 5:53:54   2/7    F2529   8/41   F 
   67 JOHN CASSIMATIS       HILLSBOROUGH NJ   53 M     127 5:54:04   8/13   M5054  59/118  M 
   68 FRED SYLVESTER        POTTSTOWN PA      39 M      59 5:54:26   8/12   M3539  60/118  M 
   69 ANDREW AHKAO          DUMONT NJ         45 M     147 5:54:31  11/20   M4549  61/118  M 
   70 MICHAEL TRUETT        WEST LONG BRANC   39 M      60 5:55:13   9/12   M3539  62/118  M 
   71 LAURIE FARRAGHER      SPOTSWOOD NJ      39 F     172 5:55:34   4/7    F3539   9/41   F 
   72 NICHOLAS LA CAVA      MILLTOWN NJ       26 M      21 5:55:45  13/21   M2529  63/118  M 
   73 MATTHEW JENNINGS      NORTH BRUNSWICK   42 M      76 5:56:14   6/23   M4044  64/118  M 
   74 DAVE MCHOUL           DOWNINGTOWN PA    42 M      88 5:56:30   7/23   M4044  65/118  M 
   75 EMILY THOMPSON        BROOKLYN NY       34 F     153 5:56:30   2/5    F3034  10/41   F 
   76 EDWARD SWEENEY        CRANFORD NJ       29 M      35 5:56:33  14/21   M2529  66/118  M 
   77 RAFI MASLATON         TENAFLY NJ        44 M      94 5:57:14   8/23   M4044  67/118  M 
   78 GREG BUNDENS          DEVON PA          41 M     145 5:57:33   9/23   M4044  68/118  M 
   79 TOM NAGY              MEDFORD NJ        60 M     138 5:57:45   1/2    M6064  69/118  M 
   80 GORDON NELSON         AUBURN PA         63 M     140 5:57:55   2/2    M6064  70/118  M 
   81 AMIE GRAF             JOHNSON CITY NY   25 F     156 5:58:13   3/7    F2529  11/41   F 
   82 BRIAN KESSLER         MARLBORO NJ       42 M      80 5:58:17  10/23   M4044  71/118  M 
   83 CLEM CHENG            MEDIA PA          46 M     102 5:58:35  12/20   M4549  72/118  M 
   84 KAREN MILLER          PHILADELPHIA PA   56 F     195 5:59:38   1/4    F5559  12/41   F 
   85 TARA TROUT            BATH PA           28 F     158 6:01:27   4/7    F2529  13/41   F 
   86 STEVE ROW             LEESPORT PA       52 M     126 6:01:39   9/13   M5054  73/118  M 
   87 MAGNUS HEDENBERG      STOCKHOLM         31 M      41 6:03:24  10/12   M3034  74/118  M 
   88 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ     BAYVILLE NJ       42 M      85 6:03:53  11/23   M4044  75/118  M 
   89 LARRY PERLBERG        PINE BEACH NJ     57 M     136 6:04:45   4/10   M5559  76/118  M 
   90 JEFFREY SEYMOUR       MANASQUAN NJ      56 M     131 6:06:21   5/10   M5559  77/118  M 
   91 MICHAEL D'ANGELO      ROSE VALLEY PA    41 M      83 6:06:34  12/23   M4044  78/118  M 
   92 SUSAN STICKLE         BOUND BROOK NJ    52 F     188 6:06:53   1/5    F5054  14/41   F 
   93 BILL PARKE            MONROE TOWNSHIP   46 M     109 6:07:01  13/20   M4549  79/118  M 
   94 CHRISTOPHER NUTTER    DOVER DE          41 M      81 6:07:14  13/23   M4044  80/118  M 
   95 ROBERT SANGIAMO       BRADLEY BEACH NJ  41 M c    11 6:07:15  14/23   M4044  81/118  M 
   96 CARMINE DEVITO        MATAWAN NJ        47 M     111 6:07:32  14/20   M4549  82/118  M 
   97 PETER LOMBARDI        RANDOLPH NJ       43 M c    12 6:07:59  15/23   M4044  83/118  M 
   98 ANDREW MURDOCK        GAITHERSBURG MD   44 M      97 6:08:12  16/23   M4044  84/118  M 
   99 HOWARD STEIN          HOWELL NJ         40 M      75 6:08:19  17/23   M4044  85/118  M 
  100 THOMAS FISHER         LEXINGTON PARK M  41 M      78 6:09:38  18/23   M4044  86/118  M 
  101 BRIAN WALSH           ORWIGSBURG PA     56 M     132 6:10:49   6/10   M5559  87/118  M 
  102 DANIEL MULLIGAN       MANAHAWKIN NJ     26 M c     3 6:11:29  15/21   M2529  88/118  M 
  103 KATIE EBERHART        PHILADELPHIA PA   40 F     174 6:12:23   3/7    F4044  15/41   F 
  104 KYLE STAWICKI         PHILADELPHIA PA   28 M c     4 6:13:28  16/21   M2529  89/118  M 
  105 LAURA PYOTT           WAYNE PA          41 F     178 6:13:54   4/7    F4044  16/41   F 
  106 JOEL MROSEK           MANCHESTER CT     51 M     141 6:14:47  10/13   M5054  90/118  M 
  107 TODD HERMANN          MT LAUREL NJ      47 M     105 6:15:13  15/20   M4549  91/118  M 
  108 JASON SWAN            MOUNT HOLLY NJ    36 M      50 6:16:34  10/12   M3539  92/118  M 
  109 CAROL DEFAZIO         LITTLE SILVER NJ  60 F     197 6:16:44   1/1    F6064  17/41   F 
  110 JOHN PAULSON          WILTON CT         41 M      82 6:17:20  19/23   M4044  93/118  M 
  111 JOANNE CARUSO         WATCHUNG NJ       53 F     189 6:20:36   2/5    F5054  18/41   F 
  112 ANTHONY NASH          BRICKTOWN NJ      41 M      84 6:20:47  20/23   M4044  94/118  M 
  113 BRUCE MANTON JR.      GLASSBORO NJ      28 M      30 6:21:12  17/21   M2529  95/118  M 
  114 JOANN BRACCO          FREEHOLD NJ       29 F     161 6:24:43   5/7    F2529  19/41   F 
  115 SCOTT BEATON          LITTLE EGG HARB   29 M c     6 6:26:01  18/21   M2529  96/118  M 
  116 ELLEN MCGEE           SEVERNA PARK MD   54 F     191 6:26:32   3/5    F5054  20/41   F 
  117 KARL KOOVITS          BAYVILLE NJ       38 M      58 6:28:21  11/12   M3539  97/118  M 
  118 BILL DEMBIN           EGG HARBOR TOWN   43 M      92 6:28:22  21/23   M4044  98/118  M 
  119 PATRICK KOCHER        VERNON HILLS IL   42 M      79 6:29:13  22/23   M4044  99/118  M 
  120 VICCI LOMBARDI        RANDOLPH NJ       46 F     155 6:29:21   1/5    F4549  21/41   F 
  121 PAULA LYCHOCK         TOMS RIVER NJ     46 F     184 6:30:10   2/5    F4549  22/41   F 
  122 JOSEPH MICHELINI      TOMS RIVER NJ     51 M     123 6:31:17  11/13   M5054 100/118  M 
  123 ALAN PORTNOI          SHORT HILLS NJ    48 M     113 6:33:04  16/20   M4549 101/118  M 
  124 SUSAN MARK            METUCHEN NJ       40 F     176 6:35:02   5/7    F4044  23/41   F 
  125 ROBERT CASTRO         BORDENTOWN NJ     29 M      34 6:35:34  19/21   M2529 102/118  M 
  126 AMY CHAFFEE           LERAYSVILLE PA    47 F     185 6:36:11   3/5    F4549  24/41   F 
  127 ED MCFADDEN           BRIDGEWATER NJ    56 M     134 6:37:02   7/10   M5559 103/118  M 
  128 ALFONS HAFFMANS       HUNTINGTON STAT   49 M     143 6:37:06  17/20   M4549 104/118  M 
  129 JILL MEZZACAPPA       NEW PROVIDENCE N  34 F     168 6:37:57   3/5    F3034  25/41   F 
  130 REGINA CHIU           NEW YORK NY       43 F     179 6:39:11   6/7    F4044  26/41   F 
  131 JENNIFER OSBORN       MOUNT EPHRAIM NJ  38 F     169 6:40:46   5/7    F3539  27/41   F 
  132 SCOTT MARTIN          NEW YORK NY       49 M     116 6:40:48  18/20   M4549 105/118  M 
  133 DONNA WARGO           PHILADELPHIA PA   49 F     186 6:44:09   4/5    F4549  28/41   F 
  134 LINDA LIPP            BRIDGEWATER NJ    42 F     237 6:44:25   7/7    F4044  29/41   F 
  135 MICHAEL RICE                            46 M     150 6:44:58  19/20   M4549 106/118  M 
  136 KATHLEEN MCCABE       CHATHAM NJ        37 F     154 6:45:53   6/7    F3539  30/41   F 
  137 JOHN HOLLYER          WALLINGFORD PA    47 M     110 6:47:38  20/20   M4549 107/118  M 
  138 WILLIAM MULLAN        SPRINGFIELD PA    31 M      40 6:48:33  11/12   M3034 108/118  M 
  139 STEVEN LEVINE                           58 M     151 6:52:34   8/10   M5559 109/118  M 
  140 TIM SALO              OLNEY MD          37 M      56 6:53:19  12/12   M3539 110/118  M 
  141 KYLE SCHULKE          NORTH BRUNSWICK   27 M      27 7:01:43  20/21   M2529 111/118  M 
  142 JIM MAYWALT           WALL NJ           44 M      93 7:04:04  23/23   M4044 112/118  M 
  143 RACHELLE GLANTZ       BROOKLYN NY       29 F     163 7:09:53   6/7    F2529  31/41   F 
  144 ROBERT WOLMER         TENAFLY NJ        50 M     146 7:10:42  12/13   M5054 113/118  M 
  145 JENNY KWON                              34 F     224 7:11:01   4/5    F3034  32/41   F 
  146 TEAM KATZEFF          BRONX NY          59 F     226 7:11:42   2/4    F5559  33/41   F 
  147 SUE LOCKHART          HILLSBOROUGH NJ   55 F     192 7:16:25   3/4    F5559  34/41   F 
  148 ROBERT WITANEK        BELLE MEAD NJ     50 M     119 7:16:29  13/13   M5054 114/118  M 
  149 TINA ALIBRANDO        MANASQUAN NJ      39 F     173 7:17:40   7/7    F3539  35/41   F 
  150 MATT SELIHAR          FURLONG PA        26 M c     1 7:25:37  21/21   M2529 115/118  M 
  151 AMY WORRELL           MARLBOROUGH CT    45 F     183 7:26:28   5/5    F4549  36/41   F 
  152 GERARD JOHNSON        NORTHVALE NJ      57 M     137 7:27:00   9/10   M5559 116/118  M 
  153 BRUCE BOEHM           BORDENTOWN NJ     59 M     139 7:27:17  10/10   M5559 117/118  M 
  154 J. ELLEN PRESS        PHILADELPHIA PA   30 F     166 7:28:27   5/5    F3034  37/41   F 
  155 JAMES KALEDA          MORRIS PLAINS NJ  34 M      46 7:31:23  12/12   M3034 118/118  M 
  156 ALEXIS PICKARD        SOMERVILLE NJ     28 F     160 7:31:39   7/7    F2529  38/41   F 
  157 CATHY EDSON           EASTAMPTON NJ     54 F     190 7:43:19   4/5    F5054  39/41   F 
  158 KATE GANT             WHITING NJ        51 F     187 7:43:21   5/5    F5054  40/41   F 
  159 WENDY BROADBENT       RIDGEWOOD NJ      55 F     193 7:43:58   4/4    F5559  41/41   F


              RESULTS OF BASSMAN HALF DISTANCE DUATHLON 2010
           OCT. 3, 2010  *  Bass River State Forest, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ==========
    1 JOHNNY KING-MARINO    DOYLESTOWN PA     49 M     254 4:41:53   1/1    M4549   1/13   M 
    2 PATRICK MCHUGH        AKRON PA          44 M     245 5:03:59   1/4    M4044   2/13   M 
    3 MAGGIE FREEMAN        MANALAPAN NJ      41 F     236 5:05:27   1/1    F4044   1/2    F 
    4 MICHAEL DUNCAN        WEST CHESTER PA   51 M     248 5:17:16   1/4    M5054   3/13   M 
    5 RICHARD APLENC        PHILADELPHILA PA  44 M     246 5:30:40   2/4    M4044   4/13   M 
    6 JOHN SCHERMERHORN     RYE NH            52 M     249 5:34:41   2/4    M5054   5/13   M 
    7 SIMON HUGHES          NEW YORK NY       37 M     242 5:35:58   1/2    M3539   6/13   M 
    8 MARIA DZIEMBOWSKA     PHILADELPHIA PA   34 F     234 5:39:36   1/1    F3034   2/2    F 
    9 JOHN TULANEY          DUNMORE PA        43 M     244 6:09:16   3/4    M4044   7/13   M 
   10 JOHN DALENA           MADISON NJ        52 M     250 6:10:13   3/4    M5054   8/13   M 
   11 JOHN AHRENS           VINELAND NJ       56 M     253 6:12:33   1/1    M5559   9/13   M 
   12 WILLIAM MCARTHUR      VILLAS NJ         70 M     252 6:16:31   1/1    M7099  10/13   M 
   13 CRAIG GLUF            MASSAPEQUA NY     54 M     251 6:19:26   4/4    M5054  11/13   M 
   14 MICHAEL RICCIARDI     HUNTINGTOWN MD    40 M     243 6:56:05   4/4    M4044  12/13   M 
   15 MICHAEL ORTLIEB       ORTLEY BEACH NJ   36 M     241 7:21:28   2/2    M3539  13/13   M